Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $10,066 CAD/YR $838.84 CAD/MO
-
Rental Charges: $3.29 CAD/SF/YR $0.27 CAD/SF/MO $3,827 CAD/YR $318.89 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $4,349 CAD/YR $362.38 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,691 SF | 3/6/9 | Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request | Office | - | Now |
| 5th Floor | 1,163 SF | 3/6/9 | $104.74 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,147 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,691 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request Upon Request |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
5th Floor
| Size |
| 1,163 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $104.74 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.73 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $121,759 CAD/YR HT-HC $10,147 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,691 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
| Rental Rate | Upon Request |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
5th Floor
| Size | 1,163 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$104.74 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
About the Property
KNIGHT FRANK offers a 116 m² office space located on Avenue Victor Hugo, within a stunning Haussmann-style building, just steps away from the Arc de Triomphe. Available immediately, this exceptional address benefits from the vibrant Charles de Gaulle - Étoile neighborhood and will provide your business with both comfort and visibility.
Property Facts
| Total Space Available | 3,853 SF | Property Subtype | Apartment |
| No. Units | 5 | Building Size | 2,691 SF |
| Property Type | Multifamily | Year Built | 1868 |
| Total Space Available | 3,853 SF |
| No. Units | 5 |
| Property Type | Multifamily |
| Property Subtype | Apartment |
| Building Size | 2,691 SF |
| Year Built | 1868 |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3 Avenue Victor Hugo
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.