Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 4,790 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,800 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,900 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $18,794 CAD/YR $1,566 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,790 SF 3/6/9 $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,800 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,900 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
4,790 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.62 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $322,800 CAD/YR HT-HC $26,900 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 4,790 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $67.39 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:

Property Overview

Location Bureaux Paris 75017 Situés dans le 17? arrondissement de Paris, ces bureaux en état d'usage prennent place au sein d'un petit immeuble indépendant, offrant une totale indépendance. Ils sont prêts à accueillir votre entreprise et bénéficient d'une configuration fonctionnelle, alliant espaces ouverts et bureaux cloisonnés, le tout équipé de la climatisation.Vous profiterez également d'une terrasse privative sans vis-à-vis, un véritable atout pour vos équipes.Ces bureaux sont disponibles immédiatement, en Bail Commercial, avec une durée de bail de 3/6/9 ans.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1950
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
4,790 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
2,314 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39671918

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-05

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3 Rue Clairaut, 75017 Paris

ÉtageNatureSurfaceLoyerChargesDisponibilité
Bureaux445 m²450 €/m²/an26.2€/m²/an Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X