Share This Listing

Message

928 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • Immeuble tertiaire de bon standing
  • Parkings privatifs en sous-sol
  • Excellente desserte transports

Executive Summary

EVOLIS offers offices of 1,727 m² divisible from 570 m², for sale in Issy-les-Moulineaux, and available immediately. These bright premises are located in a building of good standing, offering a pleasant and professional working environment. Take advantage of private parking in the basement. Do not miss this unique chance to acquire a quality space in a dynamic and sought-after sector. Contact us now for more information and to arrange a visit. . Good standing building . Newly renovated hall . Access control . Bright premises . The 2nd and 3rd floors are connected by a private staircase . Flexible layout in open or in partitioned . Air conditioning . Large terrace accessible on the 2nd floor . Private parking in the basement Location/Transport: Bus Marceau (Line 323, Line 290), Media Library (Line 123), President Robert Schuman (Line 126, Line 189), Mairie d'Issy (Line 169), Victor Hugo (Noctilien Line N13), Mairie d'Issy - Metro (Line 190, Line TUVIM) Mairie d'Issy metro station (Line 12) RER Issy-Val de Seine (Line C) Transilien Issy Val de Seine (RER C line) Tram Issy - Val de Seine (Line T2) SNCF Issy-Val-de-Seine (France)

3 Units Available

Unit Size 6,146 SF
Price $6,442,277 CAD
Price Per SF $1,048.21 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
Description

Ce lot de bureaux se situe au deuxième étage d’un immeuble tertiaire de bon standing à Issy-les-Moulineaux. Les locaux bénéficient d’une belle luminosité et d’une climatisation assurant un confort optimal au quotidien. L’aménagement est flexible et permet une organisation en open space ou en bureaux cloisonnés selon les besoins de l’utilisateur. Une grande terrasse accessible depuis l’étage constitue un atout rare pour les occupants. Des parkings privatifs sont disponibles en sous-sol de l’immeuble.

Sale Notes

Tout autre élément intéressant : Terrasse privative accessible à l’étage

Unit Size 6,189 SF
Price $6,442,271 CAD
Price Per SF $1,040.92 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
Description

Situé au troisième étage, ce lot de bureaux offre des espaces lumineux et facilement modulables, permettant une adaptation optimale aux besoins d’une entreprise utilisatrice. Les locaux sont climatisés et peuvent être aménagés en open space ou en bureaux cloisonnés. L’étage est relié au niveau inférieur par un escalier privatif, apportant une réelle cohérence fonctionnelle pour une occupation multi-niveaux. Des places de stationnement privatives sont accessibles en sous-sol.

Sale Notes

Tout autre élément intéressant : Liaison privative avec l’étage inférieur

Unit Size 6,264 SF
Price $5,636,991 CAD
Price Per SF $899.90 CAD
Condo Use Office
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • G
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr
Description

Ce lot de bureaux situé en étage élevé bénéficie d’une excellente luminosité et d’un environnement de travail agréable. Les espaces sont climatisés et offrent une grande souplesse d’aménagement, permettant une organisation en open space ou en bureaux fermés. L’immeuble met à disposition des parkings privatifs en sous-sol, apportant un confort supplémentaire aux utilisateurs et visiteurs.

Sale Notes

Tout autre élément intéressant : Étage élevé, forte luminosité

Property Facts

The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size 18,589 SF
Property Type Office
Building Class B
Floors 8
Typical Floor Size 21,269 SF
Year Built 1990
Lot Size 0.56 AC
Parking Ratio 0.38/1,000 SF

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40182401

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-16

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 31-39 Rue Du Gouverneur Général Eboué, 92130 Issy-les-Moulineaux

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking