Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
310 FM 517 W rd 1,396 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $344,495 CAD in Dickinson, TX 77539

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 310 | 1,396 SF | Office | $344,495 CAD ($246.77 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 310
| Unit Size |
| 1,396 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $344,495 CAD ($246.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 310
| Unit Size | 1,396 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $344,495 CAD ($246.77 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 1,396 SF | Year Built | 1986 |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Tenancy | Single |
| Building Class | C | Lot Size | 0.57 AC |
| Floors | 1 | Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,396 SF |
| Total Building Size | 1,396 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,396 SF |
| Year Built | 1986 |
| Tenancy | Single |
| Lot Size | 0.57 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 10/1,000 SF |
1 1
Fairly walkable
50/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Gulf Coast Realtors
310 FM 517 W rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.