Your email has been sent.
314 C Allée Des Noisetiers - Bâtiment C 4,413 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $2,140,515 CAD in 69760 Limonest

Some information has been automatically translated.
Investment Highlights
- Localisation stratégique
- Facilement accessible depuis les grands axes routiers
- A proximité immédiate de la Techlid
Executive Summary
This new office building is part of a development consisting of six buildings within an 11,500 m² business park located on a 21-hectare land reserve. Building C was completed in 2019 and features semi-underground parking facilities. Situated in Limonest, at the heart of the economic hub of western Lyon, this property enjoys a strategic location in close proximity to Techlid, one of the main business districts in the Lyon metropolitan area. Easily accessible via major roadways (A6, D306), it offers a premium work environment that combines a green setting, economic vitality, and excellent connectivity. The area is highly sought after by businesses for its appeal, tranquility, and the abundance of nearby services.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| No. Parking Spaces | 12 |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 12 |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
Situé au sein d’un immeuble récent et qualitatif, implanté dans un environnement professionnel dynamique, ce bien se distingue par son confort et sa praticité.
Douze places de stationnement viennent compléter l’offre, dont deux déjà équipées de bornes de recharge pour véhicules électriques. Un parking dédié aux vélos et deux-roues est également disponible, répondant aux attentes en matière de mobilité douce.
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 4,413 SF | Office | $2,140,515 CAD ($485.05 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 4,413 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,140,515 CAD ($485.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 4,413 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,140,515 CAD ($485.05 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| No. Parking Spaces | 12 |
| Agency Fee | 2.50% of sale price |
| Description | |
| Ce plateau de bureaux propose une surface de 410 m², à laquelle s’ajoute une terrasse privative de 40 m². Aménagé avec soin, il offre un cadre de travail à la fois fonctionnel et élégant, grâce à des prestations de qualité telles que des cloisons vitrées, une cafétéria intégrée et un accès direct aux espaces extérieurs.<br> <br> Situé au sein d’un immeuble récent et qualitatif, implanté dans un environnement professionnel dynamique, ce bien se distingue par son confort et sa praticité.<br> <br> Douze places de stationnement viennent compléter l’offre, dont deux déjà équipées de bornes de recharge pour véhicules électriques. Un parking dédié aux vélos et deux-roues est également disponible, répondant aux attentes en matière de mobilité douce.</li></ul> | |
| Sale Notes | |
| A vendre en exclusivité, belle surface de bureaux avec Terrasse.</li></ul> |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | 23,379 SF | Typical Floor Size | 7,793 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2014 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.95 AC |
| Floors | 3 | Parking Ratio | 0.21/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 23,379 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,793 SF |
| Year Built | 2014 |
| Lot Size | 0.95 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.21/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Roof Terrace
- Fiber Optic Internet