Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
314 C Allée Des Noisetiers - Bâtiment C 2,045 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $969,454 CAD in 69760 Limonest

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
Sale Notes
Core Group vous propose un lot de 190 m² de bureaux à vendre sur la zone du Puy D'or à Limonest divisibles à partir de 150 m².
Ces bureaux proposent les prestations suivantes :
- Climatisation réversible
- Locaux cablés et fibrés
- Salle de réunions / Open Space
- Bureaux individuels
- Accès sécurisé par badge
- Ascenseur
Ces bureaux proposent les prestations suivantes :
- Climatisation réversible
- Locaux cablés et fibrés
- Salle de réunions / Open Space
- Bureaux individuels
- Accès sécurisé par badge
- Ascenseur
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A | 2,045 SF | Office | $969,454 CAD ($474.06 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A
| Unit Size |
| 2,045 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $969,454 CAD ($474.06 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A
| Unit Size | 2,045 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $969,454 CAD ($474.06 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 3.00% of sale price |
| Sale Notes | |
| Core Group vous propose un lot de 190 m² de bureaux à vendre sur la zone du Puy D'or à Limonest divisibles à partir de 150 m².<br> Ces bureaux proposent les prestations suivantes :<br> - Climatisation réversible<br> - Locaux cablés et fibrés<br> - Salle de réunions / Open Space<br> - Bureaux individuels<br> - Accès sécurisé par badge<br> - Ascenseur</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 23,379 SF | Typical Floor Size | 7,793 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 2014 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.95 AC |
| Floors | 3 | Parking Ratio | 0.21/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 23,379 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 3 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,793 SF |
| Year Built | 2014 |
| Lot Size | 0.95 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.21/1,000 SF |
Amenities
- Roof Terrace
- Fiber Optic Internet
1 1
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
314 C Allée Des Noisetiers - Bâtiment C
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.