Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Budget Inn 3155 Huntsville Hwy 16 Room Hotel Fayetteville, TN 37334 $892,112 CAD ($55,757 CAD/Room) 14.77% Cap Rate

Executive Summary
Highway prime location Three Star Motel with 2 2 Acre fast growing areas Property
Property value and Business income growing Rapidly investors can use or lease
Front Building for Drive through franchise for very high income .
Property Facts
Amenities
- Public Access Wifi
Room Mix Information
| Description | No. Rooms | Daily Rate | SF |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guest Room | 16 | $101.56 CAD | - |
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 150-066.00 | Improvements Assessment | $76,994 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $22,632 CAD | Total Assessment | $99,626 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
150-066.00
Land Assessment
$22,632 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$76,994 CAD
Total Assessment
$99,626 CAD
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Budget Inn
Budget Inn | 3155 Huntsville Hwy
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.