Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
14’
Drive In Bays
3
Standard Parking Spaces
290

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor - 3212
  • 1,680 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.83 CAD/SF/YR $1.99 CAD/SF/MO $40,040 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Reception, 2 Offices, 2 Restrooms, All A/C, 20% Office

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Reception Area
  • Includes 336 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air Conditioning
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 3212 1,680 SF Negotiable $23.83 CAD/SF/YR $1.99 CAD/SF/MO $40,040 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO Industrial Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor - 3212

Size
1,680 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.83 CAD/SF/YR $1.99 CAD/SF/MO $40,040 CAD/YR $3,337 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor - 3212

Size 1,680 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.83 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

Reception, 2 Offices, 2 Restrooms, All A/C, 20% Office

  • Includes 336 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Reception Area

Distribution Facility Facts

Building Size
70,215 SF
Lot Size
5.22 AC
Year Built
1980
Power Supply
Amps: 400 Volts: 277-480 Phase: 3 Wire: 4
Zoning
Industrial - Light Industrial Manufacturing Zoning

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • A&A Automotive
  • -
  • 1st
  • ACSYS Engineering
  • Professional, Scientific, and Technical Services
  • 1st
  • Art of Surrender LLC
  • Arts, Entertainment, and Recreation
  • 1st
  • Casa De Oacion
  • -
  • 1st
  • Central Valley Liquidators LLC
  • Wholesaler
  • 1st
  • Phoenix Air Dynamics
  • Construction
  • 1st
  • Sierra Glass
  • -
  • 1st
  • Somerset T&M Solutions
  • Rental and Leasing Services
  • 1st
  • Studio
  • -
  • 1st
  • Vetazyme
  • Manufacturing
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 40458422

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3202-3254 S Fair Ln, Tempe, AZ 85282

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.