Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
32705 Sycamore Rd
Tollhouse, CA 93667
Land For Sale
·
13.00 AC
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment | Property Subtype | Residential |
| No. Lots | 1 | Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Property Type | Land | Total Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Zoning | AE40 - Residential | ||
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Zoning | AE40 - Residential |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $116,698 CAD | Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $8,976.80 CAD |
| Price | $116,698 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $8,976.80 CAD |
| Lot Size | 13.00 AC |
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 140-290-49 | Improvements Assessment | $3,576 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $58,587 CAD | Total Assessment | $62,163 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
140-290-49
Land Assessment
$58,587 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$3,576 CAD
Total Assessment
$62,163 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map