Share This Listing

Message

967 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

330 Main St
Seneca, IL 61360

Building Size
1,500 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1992
Price
$340,632 CAD
Price Per SF
$227.09 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.08
Lot Size
0.45 AC
Zoning
C - Commercial
Parking
15 Spaces (10 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
185’ on Main Street

Amenities

  • 24 Hour Access

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
24-24-305001
Land Assessment
$33,516 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$20,976 CAD
Total Assessment
$54,492 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40478125

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 330 Main St, Seneca, IL 61360

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.