Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3304 Airport Rd 4,650 SF Specialty Building Offered at $1,504,800 CAD in Boulder, CO 80301

Investment Highlights
- airport hangar
- showers
- on-site parking
- lots of light
- drive-in door
Executive Summary
Land Lease $3,542/year - expires 2047
Can house multiple aircraft
Can house multiple aircraft
Property Facts
| Price | $1,504,800 CAD | Lot Size | 104.00 AC |
| Price Per SF | $323.61 CAD | Building Size | 4,650 SF |
| Sale Type | Owner User | No. Stories | 1 |
| Property Type | Specialty | Year Built | 2019 |
| Price | $1,504,800 CAD |
| Price Per SF | $323.61 CAD |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Type | Specialty |
| Lot Size | 104.00 AC |
| Building Size | 4,650 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 2019 |
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $5,737,072 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $9,469,203 CAD | Total Assessment | $15,206,275 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$9,469,203 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$5,737,072 CAD
Total Assessment
$15,206,275 CAD
1 of 23
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3304 Airport Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.