Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3350 S Indianola Ave - 20 Acres, Potential Subdivision 20 Acres of Residential Land Offered at $2,398,445 CAD in Sanger, CA 93657

Executive Summary
Located in the Sphere of Influence for the City of Sanger, subdivisions are heading that way! The quick growth of Sanger makes this property ideal for home building in the not too distant future. Currently planted in Non-pareil and Monterey almonds.
Property Facts
| Price | $2,398,445 CAD | Property Subtype | Residential |
| Sale Type | Investment | Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| No. Lots | 1 | Total Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
| Property Type | Land |
| Price | $2,398,445 CAD |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| No. Lots | 1 |
| Property Type | Land |
| Property Subtype | Residential |
| Proposed Use | Single Family Development |
| Total Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $2,398,445 CAD | Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
| Price Per AC | $119,922.25 CAD |
| Price | $2,398,445 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $119,922.25 CAD |
| Lot Size | 20.00 AC |
1 1
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
1 of 4
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3350 S Indianola Ave - 20 Acres, Potential Subdivision
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.