Building Size
2,844 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1999
Price
$1,093,093 CAD
Price Per SF
$384.35 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.09
Lot Size
0.73 AC
Opportunity Zone
Yes
Frontage
171’ on U.S. 82
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 10016040700610 | Improvements Assessment | $85,879 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $16,500 CAD | Total Assessment | $102,378 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
10016040700610
Land Assessment
$16,500 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$85,879 CAD
Total Assessment
$102,378 CAD
1 of 11
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
339 US-82
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.