Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3398 Greenbriar Pkwy SW
Atlanta, GA 30331
Multi-Family/Retail Land Greenbriar Pkwy · Land For Sale
·
1.84 AC

Executive Summary
Zoned SA-2
Multi family-Medium Density
Retail
Repair
There are 3 properties that are not connected, but can be combined into one sale - 6.42 Acres -Asking Price $1,235,000
Multi family-Medium Density
Retail
Repair
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $480,840 CAD | Lot Size | 1.84 AC |
| Price Per AC | $261,325.99 CAD |
| Price | $480,840 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $261,325.99 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.84 AC |
Land on Greenbriar parkway
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 14-0252-LL-082-5 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $271,041 CAD | Total Assessment | $271,041 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
14-0252-LL-082-5
Land Assessment
$271,041 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$271,041 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map