Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste 36
  • 3,229 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $127.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $410,695 CAD/YR HT-HC $34,225 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $9.58 CAD/SF/YR $0.80 CAD/SF/MO $30,923 CAD/YR $2,577 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste 36 3,229 SF 3/6/9 $127.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $410,695 CAD/YR HT-HC $34,225 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste 36

Size
3,229 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$127.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.60 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $410,695 CAD/YR HT-HC $34,225 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 36

Size 3,229 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $127.18 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Knight Frank is offering two premium office spaces for lease, measuring 300 sqm and 465 sqm, located on the 1st and 2nd floors of a high-end service building. This property provides a comprehensive package of amenities designed for the comfort of its users: concierge services, shared meeting rooms, a fitness and wellness area, and a rooftop restaurant boasting one of the most stunning views of Paris. The building also includes parking spaces. Ideally situated just steps away from Place du Trocadéro, it offers direct access to various metro lines. This rare property is perfectly suited for luxury sector companies, consulting firms, financial enterprises, or any organization seeking a prestigious and fully equipped work environment.

Year Built
1959
Building Height
10 Stories
Building Size
3,229 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
9,505 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37651354

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-31