Your email has been sent.
34 A Rue Des Vinaigriers 1,302 SF of Office Space Available in 75010 Paris

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $11.07 CAD/SF/YR $0.92 CAD/SF/MO $14,421 CAD/YR $1,202 CAD/MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Property Tax: $7.18 CAD/SF/YR $0.60 CAD/SF/MO $9,354 CAD/YR $779.52 CAD/MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 1,302 SF | 3/6/9 | $69.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,675 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,556 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | TBD |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 1,302 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $69.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.80 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $90,675 CAD/YR HT-HC $7,556 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| TBD |
3rd Floor
| Size | 1,302 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$69.62 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | TBD |
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Dans un immeuble moderne proche du Canal Saint Martin, une surface de bureaux, type Loft, à louer au 3ème étage CARACTERISTIQUES DE L'OFFRE : Nombreuses dessertes à proximité Surface type loft Double vitrage Parquet Surface d'environ 121m² Espaces ouverts Mezzanines Cuisine Double sanitaires Lumineux et traversant Fibre CONDITIONS FINANCIERE : Type de bail : Bail commercial 3/6/9 ans Loyer bureaux : 465 €/m²/an HT HC Disponibilité : Après accord ;Cuisine;Digicode;Fibre;Interphone;Parquet
Property Facts
Presented by
34 A Rue Des Vinaigriers
Thanks! Your message was sent.