Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 800 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $45.37 CAD/SF/YR $3.78 CAD/SF/MO $36,299 CAD/YR $3,025 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,400 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $31.82 CAD/SF/YR $2.65 CAD/SF/MO $44,543 CAD/YR $3,712 CAD/MO
  • Retail
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now
  • Located in-line with other retail
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 800 SF Negotiable $45.37 CAD/SF/YR $3.78 CAD/SF/MO $36,299 CAD/YR $3,025 CAD/MO Retail Partial Build-Out Now
2nd Floor 1,400 SF Negotiable $31.82 CAD/SF/YR $2.65 CAD/SF/MO $44,543 CAD/YR $3,712 CAD/MO Retail Partial Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
800 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$45.37 CAD/SF/YR $3.78 CAD/SF/MO $36,299 CAD/YR $3,025 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,400 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$31.82 CAD/SF/YR $2.65 CAD/SF/MO $44,543 CAD/YR $3,712 CAD/MO
Space Use
Retail
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 800 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $45.37 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail

2nd Floor

Size 1,400 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $31.82 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Retail
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Retail Space
  • Located in-line with other retail

Property Facts

Total Space Available 2,200 SF
No. Units 15
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Apartment Style Low-Rise
Building Size 16,107 SF
Year Built 1887
Very walkable
80/100
Moderately drivable
70/100
Strong public transit
80/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100

TD Bank
  • Listing ID: 40570336

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 3426 Conrad St, Philadelphia, PA 19129

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.