Share This Listing

Message

964 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Stand alone building

Features

Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
2

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 9,500 SF
  • 2-5 Years
  • $15.71 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $149,235 CAD/YR $12,436 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-09-01
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Includes 2,222 SF of dedicated office space
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 9,500 SF 2-5 Years $15.71 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $149,235 CAD/YR $12,436 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-09-01

1st Floor

Size
9,500 SF
Term
2-5 Years
Rental Rate
$15.71 CAD/SF/YR $1.31 CAD/SF/MO $149,235 CAD/YR $12,436 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-09-01

1st Floor

Size 9,500 SF
Term 2-5 Years
Rental Rate $15.71 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-09-01

  • Includes 2,222 SF of dedicated office space
  • Central Air and Heating
  • Private Restrooms

Property Overview

9,500 sq. ft. building with 2,222 sq. ft. office and 7,278 sq. ft. warehouse

Property Facts

Building Size
9,500 SF
Lot Size
1.80 AC
Year Built
2005
Construction
Metal
Zoning
I M1

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • B & P Iron, Inc.
  • Construction
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 40392649

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-04

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 345 Etowah Ter, Fayetteville, GA 30214

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.