Share This Listing

Message

961 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 5th Floor
  • 2,906 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $300,312 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,026 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-08-06
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.97 CAD/SF/YR $0.50 CAD/SF/MO $17,353 CAD/YR $1,446 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
5th Floor 2,906 SF 3/6/9 $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $300,312 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,026 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-08-06

5th Floor

Size
2,906 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $8.61 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $300,312 CAD/YR HT-HC $25,026 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-08-06

5th Floor

Size 2,906 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $103.33 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-08-06

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Situé au 5ème étage d'un très bel immeuble Haussmannien en pierres de taille, ce plateau de 270 m² de bureaux (+ 30 m² de locaux techniques au 6ème) offre un aménagement mixte cloisonné et ouvert. Parquet, moulures, salle de réunion 12 personnes, kitchenette, balcon filant et climatisation réversible. Parties communes de qualité, gardienne, accès sécurisé par badge, fibre optique, ascenseur. Loyer : 690 euros HT/HC/m²/an. Charges : 39,87 euros/m²/an. Bail 3-6-9 ans, régime TVA, dépôt de garantie 3 mois, indexation ILAT. 1 parking extérieur disponible (200 euros/an). Métro Trocadéro (lignes 6-9) et Victor Hugo (ligne 2). Disponibilité : août 2026. Très bel immeuble Haussmannien Façade en pierres de taille Parties communes de qualité Ascenseur Gardienne Accès sécurisé par badge Fibre optique Aménagement des bureaux cloisonné et ouvert Kitchenette Parquet, moulures sur une partie de la surface Salle de réunion pouvant accueillir 12 personnes Balcon filant Climatisation réversible

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1897
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,229 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
4,349 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.