Share This Listing

Message

958 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 4,553 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $86.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $391,730 CAD/YR HT-HC $32,644 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • 2026-07-31
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.54 CAD/SF/YR $0.29 CAD/SF/MO $16,105 CAD/YR $1,342 CAD/MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 4,553 SF 3/6/9 $86.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $391,730 CAD/YR HT-HC $32,644 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - 2026-07-31

-

Size
4,553 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$86.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.17 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $391,730 CAD/YR HT-HC $32,644 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
2026-07-31

-

Size 4,553 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $86.04 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available 2026-07-31

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Wellstone propose à la location un bel immeuble indépendant de 423m². Ces locaux en excellent état d'usage, situés à proximité immédiate de la place de la République, conviendront parfaitement à toutes activités liées au Digital, Web, Com, Architecture et Marketing. Ses volumes, sa verrière et son côté atypique sauront vous charmer au premier coup d'oeil. Locaux en excellent état d'usage Surface organisée en espaces ouverts et bureaux cloisonnés Belle hauteur sous plafond Climatisation Immeuble indépendant

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
1880
Building Height
6 Stories
Building Size
4,553 SF
Building Class
C
Typical Floor Size
635 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39508317

  • Date on Market: 2026-02-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 35 Rue Albert Thomas, 75010 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
Immeuble Bureaux 423 1er août 2026 575 m²/an HT HC 23,64 m²/an HT A la charge du preneur. T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Trimestriel d'avance