Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3555 John Bragg Hwy - 5.2 acres Residential and Commercial 5.2 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $1,650,480 CAD in Woodbury, TN 37190

Investment Highlights
- Heavy 4 lane traffic
Executive Summary
2 Soil sites approved and permit in place. 615-439-8820
Financial Summary (Actual - 2023) |
Annual (CAD) | Annual Per AC (CAD) |
|---|---|---|
| Gross Rental Income |
$33,010
|
$6,348.00
|
| Other Income |
$41,262
|
$7,935.00
|
| Vacancy Loss |
-
|
-
|
| Effective Gross Income |
$74,272
|
$14,283.00
|
| Taxes |
-
|
-
|
| Operating Expenses |
-
|
-
|
| Total Expenses |
$33,010
|
$6,348.00
|
| Net Operating Income |
$41,262
|
$7,935.00
|
Financial Summary (Actual - 2023)
| Gross Rental Income (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $33,010 |
| Annual Per AC | $6,348.00 |
| Other Income (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $41,262 |
| Annual Per AC | $7,935.00 |
| Vacancy Loss (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per AC | - |
| Effective Gross Income (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $74,272 |
| Annual Per AC | $14,283.00 |
| Taxes (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per AC | - |
| Operating Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | - |
| Annual Per AC | - |
| Total Expenses (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $33,010 |
| Annual Per AC | $6,348.00 |
| Net Operating Income (CAD) | |
|---|---|
| Annual | $41,262 |
| Annual Per AC | $7,935.00 |
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot Unit 100
| Price | $1,650,480 CAD | Lot Size | 5.20 AC |
| Price Per AC | $317,400.05 CAD |
| Price | $1,650,480 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $317,400.05 CAD |
| Lot Size | 5.20 AC |
Make an Offer
Description
Next to 1.54 acres that sold for 200,000 per acre. Under Construction. 615-439-8820 HIGH GROWTH AREA...2.4 MILES FROM 3 QUARRY'S. 2.8 Commercial and 2.2 acre residential. l. Under Construction. RV Rental, RV Sales, Storage, NRVIA Level 2 Inspections NRVIA Certified Repair. 615-439-8820
1 1
Not walkable
10/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
ParkerOceanic LLC
3555 John Bragg Hwy - 5.2 acres Residential and Commercial
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.