Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Description

City Real Estate vous propose 3 157 m² de bureaux modernes et spacieux, idéalement situés en face du centre commercial du quartier de la Confluence, au sein de l'immeuble Pylote. Ces bureaux offrent une combinaison parfaite de confort et de fonctionnalité pour répondre à tous vos besoins professionnels. - Nbre Parkings extérieurs : 15 - ERP : 5ème catégorie - IMMEUBLE PYLOTE- - Bâtiment certifié BREEAM Very Good - Commerce indépendant donnant sur la rue Casimir Périer - Panneaux photovoltaïques en toiture - Protections solaires type BSO - Locaux vélo en sous-sol, douches - Hall traversant, côté Rhône et côté jardin - Plateaux libres de toute contrainte structurelle - Balcons filants accessibles à tous les étages - Rafraîchissement par groupe un groupe froid à absorption et un groupe froid à condensation - Centrale de cogénération pour les 2 îlots en infrastructure - IMMEUBLE PLUG'YN - - Bâtiment certifié BREEAM Very Good - Rafraîchissement par dalle active et ventilo convecteurs - Protections solaires type BSO - Terrasse plantée et cour jardinée accessible - Locaux vélo en rez-de-chaussée - Commerce indépendant donnant sur la Place du marché gare

12 Units Available

  • Unit
  • Unit Size
  • Condo Use
  • Price
  • NOI
  • -
  • 1,668 SF
  • Retail
  • $970,699 CAD ($581.95 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 1,743 SF
  • Retail
  • $1,012,658 CAD ($580.99 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,626 SF
  • Office
  • $1,643,588 CAD ($625.89 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,013 SF
  • Office
  • $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,250 SF
  • Office
  • $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 2,626 SF
  • Office
  • $1,760,987 CAD ($670.60 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,013 SF
  • Office
  • $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,261 SF
  • Office
  • $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,153 SF
  • Office
  • $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,229 SF
  • Office
  • $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,164 SF
  • Office
  • $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
  • -
  • 3,239 SF
  • Office
  • $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF)
  • -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Unit Unit Size Condo Use Price NOI
- 1,668 SF Retail $970,699 CAD ($581.95 CAD/SF) -
- 1,743 SF Retail $1,012,658 CAD ($580.99 CAD/SF) -
- 2,626 SF Office $1,643,588 CAD ($625.89 CAD/SF) -
- 3,013 SF Office $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF) -
- 3,250 SF Office $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF) -
- 2,626 SF Office $1,760,987 CAD ($670.60 CAD/SF) -
- 3,013 SF Office $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF) -
- 3,261 SF Office $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF) -
- 3,153 SF Office $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF) -
- 3,229 SF Office $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF) -
- 3,164 SF Office $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF) -
- 3,239 SF Office $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF) -

-

Unit Size
1,668 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$970,699 CAD ($581.95 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
1,743 SF
Condo Use
Retail
Price
$1,012,658 CAD ($580.99 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,626 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,643,588 CAD ($625.89 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,013 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,250 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
2,626 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$1,760,987 CAD ($670.60 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,013 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,261 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,153 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,229 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,164 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size
3,239 SF
Condo Use
Office
Price
$2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF)
NOI
-

-

Unit Size 1,668 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $970,699 CAD ($581.95 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Owner User
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 1,743 SF
Condo Use Retail
Price $1,012,658 CAD ($580.99 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,626 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,643,588 CAD ($625.89 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,013 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,250 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 2,626 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $1,760,987 CAD ($670.60 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,013 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,261 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,153 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,229 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,164 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

-

Unit Size 3,239 SF
Condo Use Office
Price $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF)
NOI -
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Unit Size 1,668 - 3,261 SF
No. Units 12
Total Building Size 33,982 SF
Property Type Office
  • Listing ID: 38013525

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-09

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 36 Rue Casimir Périer, 69002 Lyon

Bâtiment Type de bienLotÉtageParkingsSurface SUBL Surface privativePrix de vente HD/m2
PLUG'YNCommerceVolume 5RDC1161,7 m²161,7 m²3 900 €
PLUG'YNBureaux1R+12243,7 m²225,4 m²4 200 €
PLUG'YNBureaux2R+22243,7 m²225,4 m²4 500 €
PLUG'YNTotal disponible : 649,1 m²Total disponible : 612,5 m²
PYLOTECommerceVolume 2RDC1155 m²155,5 m²3 900 €
PYLOTEBureaux NORD2R+11302,3 m²243,6 m²4 800 €
PYLOTEBureaux SUD 3 R+1 1280 m² 256,6 m²4 700 €
PYLOTE Bureaux NORD4 R+2 2302,8 m²242,9 m²4 900 €
PYLOTEBureaux SUD 5 R+2 2280 m²257,5 m²4 900 €
PYLOTE Bureaux NORD6 R+3 2300,1 m²252 m²5 000 €
PYLOTE Bureaux SUD7 R+3 2293,1 m²257,4 m²5 000 €
PYLOTE Bureaux NORD8 R+4 2301,1 m²252,9 m²5 000 €
PYLOTE Bureaux SUD9 R+4 2293,6 m²257,8 m²5 000 €
PYLOTE Total disponible : 2 509 m²Total disponible : 2 176,2 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X