Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Ground
  • 936 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,972 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,164 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $1,174 CAD/YR $97.79 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $1,632 CAD/YR $135.98 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Ground
  • 3,122 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,572 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,881 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $3,912 CAD/YR $325.97 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $5,439 CAD/YR $453.26 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,324 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,753 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,646 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $1,659 CAD/YR $138.26 CAD/MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $2,307 CAD/YR $192.24 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 936 SF 3/6/9 $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,972 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,164 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 3,122 SF 3/6/9 $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,572 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,881 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,324 SF 3/6/9 $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,753 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,646 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
936 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $13,972 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,164 CAD/MO HT-HC

Size
3,122 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $46,572 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,881 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,324 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $19,753 CAD/YR HT-HC $1,646 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 936 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $1,174 CAD/YR $97.79 CAD/MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Ground

Size 3,122 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 1,324 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

A louer à Saint Priest, SLDI vous propose des locaux d'activités spacieux de 500m² non divisibles, idéalement situés pour votre entreprise. Ces locaux offrent un espace fonctionnel et modulable, parfait pour répondre à vos besoins professionnels. Profitez d'une localisation stratégique dans une zone dynamique, proche des axes autoroutiers et des commodités. Ne manquez pas cette opportunité unique pour installer votre activité dans un environnement propice à son développement. Contactez-nous dès maintenant pour plus d'informations et pour organiser une visite. Découvrez l'ensemble de nos offres sur notre site internet www.sldi-immobilier.com CLOISONS AMOVIBLES CARRELAGE MOQUETTE ET THERMO FAUX PLAFOND PLINTHE PERIPH CLIM REVERSIBLE CUISINE SALLE DE REPOS Surface RDC : 377 m² Haut. libre max. ss poutre : 7 m Nbr de portes plain pied : 1 Equipements entrepôts : TRI PHASE Ossature : Métallique Murs périmétriques : Béton Couverture : Bac acier Situation/Transports : Autoroute Bus Conditions particulières à la location : FRAIS ETAT LIEUX 300 EUROS ET FRAIS DE REDACTION BAIL 750 EUROS

Property Facts

Building Size
5,382 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.