Share This Listing

Message

960 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Clear Height
21’4”
Drive In Bays
1
Standard Parking Spaces
7

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 5,382 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $80,297 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,691 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.15 CAD/SF/MO $9,378 CAD/YR $781.48 CAD/MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.10 CAD/SF/MO $6,744 CAD/YR $562.03 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 5,382 SF Negotiable $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $80,297 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,691 CAD/MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
5,382 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $1.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $80,297 CAD/YR HT-HC $6,691 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 5,382 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.92 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 5.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Property Tax:

Property Overview

LOCAL D'ACTIVITÉ & BUREAUX - 500 m² - SAINT-PRIEST Implantez votre entreprise à Saint-Priest, une adresse stratégique au coeur de l'Est lyonnais, parfaitement connectée aux grands axes autoroutiers et aux zones économiques majeures de la métropole. 500 m² au total, judicieusement répartis entre : 210 m² de bureaux fonctionnels et lumineux 290 m² de surface d'activité parfaitement exploitable 6 places de stationnement privatives pour le confort de vos collaborateurs et visiteurs. Atouts majeurs : Un emplacement stratégique, facile d'accès depuis la Rocade Est et l'A43 Un environnement professionnel dynamique et attractif Une configuration idéale pour allier espace de travail et zone opérationnelle Ce local offre un équilibre parfait entre activité et bureaux, pensé pour accompagner la croissance de votre entreprise dans les meilleures conditions. Prix de vente 790 000 Euros/Net vendeur ou * Loyer annuel : 50 000 Euros/HC/HT/AN * Charges annuelles : 4200 Euros/HC/HT/AN * Taxe foncière : 5840 Euros/HC/HT/AN * DG : 3 mois de loyer HC * Frais d'état des lieux : 300 Euros HT * Frais de rédaction de bail : 750 Euros HT

Property Facts

Building Size
5,382 SF
Year Built
2005
Construction
Steel

Energy

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

  • G

Consumption (primary energy): > 450 kWh/m²/yr

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

  • G

Emissions: > 80 kg CO2/m²/yr

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.