Share This Listing

Message

933 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Standard Parking Spaces
4

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste A-104
  • 900 SF
  • 1-5 Years
  • $35.68 CAD/SF/YR $2.97 CAD/SF/MO $32,116 CAD/YR $2,676 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-06-01

Nice comfortable office space or rent in the Silverthorne Business Center on Warren ave. Just blocks away from the downtown developments. Restaurants, breweries, condos, etc. Kitchen and bathroom w/ shower included in shared space. Utilities included. Parking allowed for vehicles (no trailers). Space shared with local auto glass company. Rent negotiable for the right Tennant. 1yr lease required.

  • Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • 2 Private Offices
  • Central Heating System
  • Open-Plan
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Shower Facilities
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste A-104 900 SF 1-5 Years $35.68 CAD/SF/YR $2.97 CAD/SF/MO $32,116 CAD/YR $2,676 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out 2026-06-01

1st Floor, Ste A-104

Size
900 SF
Term
1-5 Years
Rental Rate
$35.68 CAD/SF/YR $2.97 CAD/SF/MO $32,116 CAD/YR $2,676 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor, Ste A-104

Size 900 SF
Term 1-5 Years
Rental Rate $35.68 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-06-01

• Listed lease rate plus proportional share of utilities
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 2 Private Offices
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Central Heating System
  • Shower Facilities
  • Open-Plan

Property Facts

Building Size
11,007 SF
Lot Size
2.47 AC
Year Built
1995
Zoning
SC-2
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
  • Listing ID: 40535560

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-14

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 365 Warren Ave, Silverthorne, CO 80498

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X