Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3650 S Eastern Ave - Bldg. 220 2,061 SF Medical Condo Unit Offered at $925,966 CAD in Las Vegas, NV 89169

1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 162-13-213-014, 162-13-213-013 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 162-13-213-014, 162-13-213-013 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 2,061 SF | Medical | $925,966 CAD ($449.28 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 2,061 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Medical |
| Price |
| $925,966 CAD ($449.28 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 2,061 SF |
| Condo Use | Medical |
| Price | $925,966 CAD ($449.28 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 162-13-213-014, 162-13-213-013 |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 2,061 SF | Typical Floor Size | 2,061 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Year Built | 1983 |
| Property Subtype | Medical | Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Building Class | C | Parking Ratio | 16.5/1,000 SF |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | C-P - Single-story Class “C” medical office building | ||
| Total Building Size | 2,061 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Medical |
| Building Class | C |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 2,061 SF |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Lot Size | 0.18 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 16.5/1,000 SF |
| Zoning | C-P - Single-story Class “C” medical office building |
Amenities
- 24 Hour Access
- Bus Line
- Signage
1 1
Moderately walkable
70/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Some public transit
40/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
1 of 32
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3650 S Eastern Ave - Bldg. 220
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.