Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3700 Limmer Loop - 3700 LIMMER LOOP LOT 5 1.29 Acres of Commercial Land Offered at $928,164 CAD in Hutto, TX 78634

Investment Highlights
- All Utilities in Place — Water, Sewer & Electric
- Driveway and curb cuts already in place
- Perfect for Automotive Uses, Veterinary Clinic, Pet Daycare, Contractor Shops ,Commercial Kitchen, Food Catering, Research Facility, Flex and Office
- Final Plat Recorded — Ready for Development
- High Visibility & Easy Access to US 79 & SH 130
- Strong Surrounding Residential Rooftops Driving Service Demand
Executive Summary
1.291 AC For Sale in Hutto, TX
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $928,164 CAD | Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $719,506.90 CAD |
| Price | $928,164 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $719,506.90 CAD |
| Lot Size | 1.29 AC |
For Sale $12 PSF | $674,831.52
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | R648643 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $639,337 CAD | Total Assessment | $639,337 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
R648643
Land Assessment
$639,337 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$639,337 CAD
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
3700 Limmer Loop - 3700 LIMMER LOOP LOT 5
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.