Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Highlights
- Immeuble haussmannien d’angle avec parties communes rénovées
- Accessibilité transport exceptionnelle (Métro + RER Auber)
- Emplacement prime face à la place de l’Opéra
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $11.82 CAD/SF/YR $0.99 CAD/SF/MO $54,965 CAD/YR $4,580 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $17,394 CAD/YR $1,450 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $10.92 CAD/SF/YR $0.91 CAD/SF/MO $33,625 CAD/YR $2,802 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $11,516 CAD/YR $959.63 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 3rd Floor | 4,650 SF | Negotiable | $124.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $577,485 CAD/YR HT-HC $48,124 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 3,078 SF | 3/6/9 | $137.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $11.47 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $423,773 CAD/YR HT-HC $35,314 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
3rd Floor
| Size |
| 4,650 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $124.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $10.35 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $577,485 CAD/YR HT-HC $48,124 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,078 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $137.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $11.47 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $423,773 CAD/YR HT-HC $35,314 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
3rd Floor
| Size | 4,650 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$124.19 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 3,078 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$137.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
In a stunning Haussmann-style corner building overlooking Place de l'Opéra, we are offering a high-floor office space for rent with a balcony. This air-conditioned and bright office floor features impressive ceiling heights and a highly flexible layout. The immediate surroundings are vibrant, with numerous restaurants, shops, and services nearby. Access to the building is convenient thanks to its proximity to public transportation: Opéra metro station (lines 3, 7, and 8), Quatre Septembre metro station (line 3), Chaussée d'Antin-La Fayette metro station (lines 7 and 9), Pyramides metro station (lines 7 and 14), and Auber RER station (line A).
Presented by
38 Avenue De L'Opera
Thanks! Your message was sent.