Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
3846 Killearn Ct 1,491 SF Office Condo Unit Offered at $308,808 CAD in Tallahassee, FL 32309

Executive Summary
Two-story office/retail condo Great northeast location Second floor 2 offices, restroom, and large work area First floor 2 offices, reception and restroom (leased) Condo dues $595 per quarter Tax ID# 1108040000050 Walking distance to restaurants Perfect for owner/user with additional rental income
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | APN/Parcel ID | 1108040000050 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 1108040000050 |
Sale Notes
Great Northeast location near Thomasville Rd and I-10
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit 1 | 1,491 SF | Office | $308,808 CAD ($207.11 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit 1
| Unit Size |
| 1,491 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $308,808 CAD ($207.11 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit 1
| Unit Size | 1,491 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $308,808 CAD ($207.11 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| APN/Parcel ID | 1108040000050 |
| Sale Notes | |
| Great Northeast location near Thomasville Rd and I-10</li></ul> |
Property Facts
The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 1,491 SF | Floors | 2 |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) | Typical Floor Size | 750 SF |
| Property Subtype | Storefront Retail/Office | Year Built | 1983 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 0.02 AC |
| Zoning | AC | ||
| Total Building Size | 1,491 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Storefront Retail/Office |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Typical Floor Size | 750 SF |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Lot Size | 0.02 AC |
| Zoning | AC |
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
30/100
Nearby Major Retailers
1 of 9
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
3846 Killearn Ct
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.