Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

4 Hamilton Station Blvd
Lebanon, TN 37087
Land For Sale · 1.00 AC

Executive Summary

Hamilton Station: an unprecedented commercial development project poised to redefine suburban living in Middle Tennessee. Strategically zoned SP by the city, this visionary project represents a bold leap forward in urban planning, seamlessly integrating transit convenience with the comfort of suburban life. Designed to offer residents the ultimate trifecta: Live, Work, and Shop. Imagine a lifestyle where daily commutes are a breeze, thanks to the proximity of WEGO Star Rail Service connecting directly to Nashville. Our development offers versatile tracts that can be tailored to suit a variety of commercial needs. From retail spaces to office complexes, the possibilities are endless. Don't miss your chance to be part of history in the making. Join us at Hamilton Station and experience the future of suburban living, where convenience, connectivity, and community converge like never before.

Property Facts

Sale Type Investment
No. Lots 1
Property Type Land
Property Subtype Commercial
Proposed Use
Commercial
  • Retail
  • Office
Total Lot Size 1.00 AC
No. Stories 2
Zoning SP - Special Planning

1 Lot Available

Lot 4

Price $1,512,456 CAD
Price Per AC $1,512,455.94 CAD
Lot Size 1.00 AC

1.6 Acres

Description

SPECIFIC PLAN - LAND USE CHART AVAILABLE

Property Taxes

Property Taxes

Parcel Number
046I-A-001.00
Land Assessment
$37,556 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$204,405 CAD
Total Assessment
$241,961 CAD
  • Listing ID: 40491563

  • Date on Market: 2026-04-20

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Hamilton Station Blvd, Lebanon, TN 37087

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.