Share This Listing

Message

950 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Quartier central et animé
  • Proche Grands Boulevards
  • Immeuble de bon standing

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor, Ste 1
  • 3,283 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $87.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $287,366 CAD/YR HT-HC $23,947 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

Alex Bolton vous propose en co exclusivité une surface de bureaux climatisée en plein centre de Paris, à toute proximité des grands boulevards. Le plateau d'une superficie de 305 m² est disponible immédiatement, et propose un mix d'open-space et de salles de réunions. Possibilité de racheter le mobilier du locataire en place. Pour toute visite, contactez 06.31.59.50.72 ou cedelasimone@alexbolton.fr

  • Rental Charges:
    $11.22 CAD/SF/YR $0.94 CAD/SF/MO $36,842 CAD/YR $3,070 CAD/MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Open-Plan
  • Open space et salles de réunion
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Wheelchair Accessible
  • Option mobilier disponible
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor, Ste 1 3,283 SF 3/6/9 $87.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $287,366 CAD/YR HT-HC $23,947 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size
3,283 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$87.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $7.29 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $287,366 CAD/YR HT-HC $23,947 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

4th Floor, Ste 1

Size 3,283 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $87.53 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

The building stands out for its high standard and well-maintained common areas, recently refurbished on both the street and courtyard sides. Located in a central and lively neighborhood, it enjoys excellent public transportation access, including metro and bus lines at Grands Boulevards. This dynamic area offers an attractive professional environment, with numerous shops, restaurants, and services nearby, enhancing the quality of life for employees.

Year Built
1830
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
3,283 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
10,775 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37995491

  • Date on Market: 2025-10-08

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4 Rue Du Faubourg Montmartre, 75009 Paris

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking