Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $17.96 CAD/SF/YR $1.50 CAD/SF/MO $50,830 CAD/YR $4,236 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $10,589 CAD/YR $882.46 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $17.96 CAD/SF/YR $1.50 CAD/SF/MO $59,913 CAD/YR $4,993 CAD/MO
-
Office Tax: $3.74 CAD/SF/YR $0.31 CAD/SF/MO $12,482 CAD/YR $1,040 CAD/MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 2,831 SF | 3/6/9 | $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $169,432 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,119 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 4th Floor | 3,337 SF | 3/6/9 | $62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $209,696 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,475 CAD/MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 2,831 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.99 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $169,432 CAD/YR HT-HC $14,119 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
4th Floor
| Size |
| 3,337 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $5.24 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $209,696 CAD/YR HT-HC $17,475 CAD/MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size | 2,831 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$59.85 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
4th Floor
| Size | 3,337 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$62.84 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
Knight Frank offers modern office spaces for rent in a newly constructed building, delivered in 2021. These spaces feature bright, spacious, and open-plan layouts that can be customized to suit your needs. You will also enjoy access to a shared terrace and a communal rooftop with stunning views of La Défense—perfect for relaxing or hosting clients in a unique setting. Additionally, the Louise Michel metro station (line 3) is just 200 meters away, ensuring optimal accessibility for your team and visitors. For more information or to schedule a visit, feel free to contact Knight Frank.
- Courtyard
- Direct Elevator Exposure
Property Facts
Presented by
40 Rue Anatole France
Thanks! Your message was sent.