Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
401 Snyder Dr - Building A - DZ Flex Space 1,650 SF Flex Condo Units Offered at $276,480 CAD Per Unit in Huxley, IA 50124

6 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| Unit A1 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit A2 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit A3 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit A4 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit A5 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
| Unit A6 | 1,650 SF | Flex | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) | - |
Unit A1
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit A2
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit A3
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit A4
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit A5
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
Unit A6
| Unit Size |
| 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Flex |
| Price |
| $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A1
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A2
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A3
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A4
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A5
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Unit A6
| Unit Size | 1,650 SF |
| Condo Use | Flex |
| Price | $276,480 CAD ($167.56 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and utilities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 9,900 SF | Typical Floor Size | 1,650 SF |
| Property Type | Flex | Year Built | 2022 |
| Building Class | B | Lot Size | 6.41 AC |
| Floors | 1 | ||
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Industrial District | ||
| Total Building Size | 9,900 SF |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 1 |
| Typical Floor Size | 1,650 SF |
| Year Built | 2022 |
| Lot Size | 6.41 AC |
| Zoning | M-1 - Light Industrial District |
Utilities
- Water - City
- Sewer - City
- Heating - Gas
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
1 of 14
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
401 Snyder Dr - Building A - DZ Flex Space
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.