Share This Listing

Message

956 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 24,227 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.78 CAD/SF/YR $1.48 CAD/SF/MO $430,853 CAD/YR $35,904 CAD/MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Planned Commercial Development. For Sale, Lease or JV.

Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 24,227 SF Negotiable $17.78 CAD/SF/YR $1.48 CAD/SF/MO $430,853 CAD/YR $35,904 CAD/MO Flex - Now

1st Floor

Size
24,227 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.78 CAD/SF/YR $1.48 CAD/SF/MO $430,853 CAD/YR $35,904 CAD/MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 24,227 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.78 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

Planned Commercial Development. For Sale, Lease or JV.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 24,227 SF
Property Type Specialty
Property Subtype Religious Facility
Building Size 24,227 SF
Year Built 1980
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
  • Listing ID: 40483406

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4015 S Williamson Blvd, Port Orange, FL 32129

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.