Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
407 Highway 27 Byp 3,483 SF Retail Building Nashville, AR 71852 $3,780,783 CAD ($1,085.50 CAD/SF)

Building Size
3,483 SF
Building Class
C
Year Built
1996
Price
$3,780,783 CAD
Price Per SF
$1,085.50 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.01
Lot Size
6.63 AC
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Not bikeable
10/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 750-00446-003C | Improvements Assessment | $40,470 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $18,216 CAD | Total Assessment | $58,686 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
750-00446-003C
Land Assessment
$18,216 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$40,470 CAD
Total Assessment
$58,686 CAD
1 of 19
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
407 Highway 27 Byp
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.