Share This Listing

Message

959 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
16’
Drive In Bays
2
Standard Parking Spaces
100

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 12,439 SF
  • Jan 2031
  • $64.84 CAD/SF/YR $5.40 CAD/SF/MO $806,585 CAD/YR $67,215 CAD/MO
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • 60 Days
  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 32 - 100 People
  • 5 Conference Rooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Secure Storage
  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • 5 Private Offices
  • 41 Workstations
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 12,439 SF Jan 2031 $64.84 CAD/SF/YR $5.40 CAD/SF/MO $806,585 CAD/YR $67,215 CAD/MO Office Full Build-Out 60 Days

1st Floor

Size
12,439 SF
Term
Jan 2031
Rental Rate
$64.84 CAD/SF/YR $5.40 CAD/SF/MO $806,585 CAD/YR $67,215 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
60 Days

1st Floor

Size 12,439 SF
Term Jan 2031
Rental Rate $64.84 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 60 Days

  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 32 - 100 People
  • 5 Private Offices
  • 5 Conference Rooms
  • 41 Workstations
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
  • Secure Storage

Property Facts

Building Size
24,781 SF
Lot Size
1.81 AC
Year Built
1981
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Power Supply
Amps: 600-1,200 Volts: 208-480
Zoning
ML

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Engie
  • Utilities
  • 1st
  • SK Telecom Americas
  • Information
  • 1st
  • Yaskawa America Inc
  • Manufacturing
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Moderately bikeable
70/100
  • Listing ID: 40445447

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-07

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4101-4151 Burton Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X