Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Northgate Office Park 4125-4131 Northgate Blvd 37,799 SF 43% Leased Flex Building Sacramento, CA 95834 For Sale

Executive Summary
Owner/User or Investment opportunity in the Northgate sub market of Sacramento.
Property Facts
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User | Year Built | 1983 |
| Property Type | Flex | Parking Ratio | 3.47/1,000 SF |
| Building Class | B | Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| Lot Size | 2.77 AC | No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Rentable Building Area | 37,799 SF | Opportunity Zone |
Yes
|
| No. Stories | 1 | ||
| Zoning | MP, Sacramento - Industrial - Office Park | ||
| Sale Type | Investment or Owner User |
| Property Type | Flex |
| Building Class | B |
| Lot Size | 2.77 AC |
| Rentable Building Area | 37,799 SF |
| No. Stories | 1 |
| Year Built | 1983 |
| Parking Ratio | 3.47/1,000 SF |
| Clear Ceiling Height | 22’ |
| No. Drive In / Grade-Level Doors | 2 |
| Opportunity Zone |
Yes |
| Zoning | MP, Sacramento - Industrial - Office Park |
- Available
Insulated warehouse with updated office finishes
| Space | Size | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor | 21,722 SF | Flex | Full Build-Out | 60 Days |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 21,722 SF |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| 60 Days |
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1st Floor
| Size | 21,722 SF |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | 60 Days |
Insulated warehouse with updated office finishes
1 1
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Minimal public transit
10/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 237-0420-041 | Improvements Assessment | $5,338,236 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $1,044,436 CAD | Total Assessment | $6,382,672 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
237-0420-041
Land Assessment
$1,044,436 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$5,338,236 CAD
Total Assessment
$6,382,672 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Northgate Office Park | 4125-4131 Northgate Blvd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.