Share This Listing

Message

920 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Highly Visible Medical/Office Building on Winchester Road

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor, Ste 203
  • 1,450 SF
  • 2-5 Years
  • $28.94 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $41,959 CAD/YR $3,497 CAD/MO
  • Office/Medical
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

Reception/waiting room, break room, office, exam rooms. Elevator served.

  • Listed rate may not include certain utilities, building services and property expenses
  • Office intensive layout
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor, Ste 203 1,450 SF 2-5 Years $28.94 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $41,959 CAD/YR $3,497 CAD/MO Office/Medical Full Build-Out 30 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 203

Size
1,450 SF
Term
2-5 Years
Rental Rate
$28.94 CAD/SF/YR $2.41 CAD/SF/MO $41,959 CAD/YR $3,497 CAD/MO
Space Use
Office/Medical
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

2nd Floor, Ste 203

Size 1,450 SF
Term 2-5 Years
Rental Rate $28.94 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Office/Medical
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

• Fully Built-Out as Standard Medical Space
  • Office intensive layout
  • Fits 4 - 12 People
  • Central Air Conditioning

Property Overview

MEDICAL & DENTAL BUILD OUT SUITES AVAILABLE NOW!!! Beautiful Two Story Medical/Dental Office Building located on Busy Winchester Road. Come Join Great Mix of Medical Tenants. Property is Well Kept and Easily Accessible. Just Off the I-15 Freeway In The Heart Of Temecula. Surrounded by numerous restaurants and shopping centers. Property is Approx. 23,751 SF building on a 1.53 Acre Lot. Property has 117 parking spaces. Just off I-15 on Winchester Rd

Year Built
1990
Building Height
2 Stories
Building Size
23,751 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
11,458 SF
Unfinished Ceiling Height
10’
Parking
117 Surface Parking Spaces

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Urgent Care Of Temecula
  • Health Care and Social Assistance
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 11443990

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-18

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 41715 Winchester Rd, Temecula, CA 92590

Link copied