Your email has been sent.
4175 Cameron St 1,756 SF of Flex Space Available in Las Vegas, NV 89103

Sublease Highlights
- Located at Cameron West Business Park
- Access to both the I-15 and I-215 freeways
- Parking Ratio: 2.4 / 1,000 SF
- Southwest location near the intersection of W. Flamingo Rd and S. Decatur Blvd
- Convenient access to the Las Vegas Strip
Features
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
SUITE A-2, ±2,814 SF Office; $1.17 Monthly Rate Per Square Feet; $0.33 PSF/Mo. for 2026 approx. NNN; Reception Area, Open Office Area, Conference Room, 3 Private Office, 2 other Rooms and 1 Restroom. Note: Tenant to verify the actual floor plan scale/size. Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services.
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Conference Rooms
- Reception Area, Open Office Area, Conference Room
- Prominent monument signage
- Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
- Reception Area
- High Ceilings
- 100% OFFICE
- 2 Other Rooms and 1 Restroom
SUITE C, ±1,756 SF Office; $1.17 Monthly Rate Per Square Feet; $0.33 PSF/Mo. for 2026 approx. NNN; Reception Area, Conference Room, 2 Private Office, Break Room, Copy Room and 2 Restrooms. Note: Tenant to verify the actual floor plan scale/size. Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services.
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Central Air Conditioning
- Private Restrooms
- Conference Rooms
- Reception Area, Conference Room, 2 Private Office
- Prominent monument signage
- Reception Area
- High Ceilings
- 100% OFFICE
- Break Room, Copy Room and 2 Restrooms
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| 1st Floor - A-2 | 2,814 SF | Negotiable | $19.30 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $54,318 CAD/YR $4,526 CAD/MO | Flex | - | Now |
| 1st Floor - C | 1,756 SF | Negotiable | $19.30 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $33,895 CAD/YR $2,825 CAD/MO | Flex | - | Now |
1st Floor - A-2
| Size |
| 2,814 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $19.30 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $54,318 CAD/YR $4,526 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - C
| Size |
| 1,756 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $19.30 CAD/SF/YR $1.61 CAD/SF/MO $33,895 CAD/YR $2,825 CAD/MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor - A-2
| Size | 2,814 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
- Conference Rooms
- 100% OFFICE
- Reception Area, Open Office Area, Conference Room
- 2 Other Rooms and 1 Restroom
- Prominent monument signage
1st Floor - C
| Size | 1,756 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $19.30 CAD/SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Sublease space available from current tenant
- Central Air Conditioning
- Reception Area
- Private Restrooms
- High Ceilings
- Conference Rooms
- 100% OFFICE
- Reception Area, Conference Room, 2 Private Office
- Break Room, Copy Room and 2 Restrooms
- Prominent monument signage
Property Overview
The Cameron West Business Park is ideally situated in the Southwest Las Vegas submarket near W. Flamingo Road and S. Decatur Boulevard. This prime location provides convenient access to the Las Vegas Strip, Harry Reid International Airport, and major transportation corridors including the I-15 and I-215 freeways, making it an excellent choice for industrial and office users seeking strong regional connectivity.
Property Facts
Select Tenants
- Floor
- Tenant Name
- Industry
- 1st
- Alex Nguyen
- -
- 1st
- Boston Barricade Co., Inc
- Retailer
- 1st
- Empress Flora
- Retailer
- 1st
- KLasVegas Enterprises
- Services
- 1st
- Live Electric Inc
- Construction
- 1st
- National Electrical Contractors Association
- Services