Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
42 Quai Perrache - Pylote 25,316 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $2,113,217 CAD Per Unit in 69002 Lyon

Some information has been automatically translated.
8 Units Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 3,013 SF | Office | $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,013 SF | Office | $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,153 SF | Office | $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,164 SF | Office | $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,229 SF | Office | $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,239 SF | Office | $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,250 SF | Office | $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF) | - |
| - | 3,261 SF | Office | $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,013 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,013 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,153 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,164 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,229 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,239 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,250 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 3,261 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,113,217 CAD ($701.37 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,013 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,203,141 CAD ($731.21 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,153 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,353,282 CAD ($746.36 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,164 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,357,297 CAD ($745.04 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,229 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,409,485 CAD ($746.20 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,239 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,417,514 CAD ($746.38 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,250 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,330,063 CAD ($716.94 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
1 of 0
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
-
| Unit Size | 3,261 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,382,540 CAD ($730.62 CAD/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 25,317 SF | Typical Floor Size | 7,319 SF |
| Property Type | Office | Year Built | 2023 |
| Building Class | A | Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
| Floors | 7 | Parking Ratio | 0.3/1,000 SF |
| Total Building Size | 25,317 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
| Building Class | A |
| Floors | 7 |
| Typical Floor Size | 7,319 SF |
| Year Built | 2023 |
| Lot Size | 0.17 AC |
| Parking Ratio | 0.3/1,000 SF |
- Smoke Detector
1 1
1 of 13
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
42 Quai Perrache - Pylote
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.