Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Highlights

  • Accès sécurisés.
  • La quote part des parties communes est comprise dans la surface de 74 m2.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 807 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $55.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.66 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $11.57 CAD/SF/YR $0.96 CAD/SF/MO $9,341 CAD/YR $778.44 CAD/MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 807 SF 3/6/9 $55.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.66 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
807 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$55.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $4.66 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $45,096 CAD/YR HT-HC $3,758 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 807 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $55.86 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Proche de toutes commodités, ALTIM vous propose une surface de bureaux de 75 M2 en très bon état lumineux et meublé avec un emplacement de parking au 2ème sous-sol.

Year Built
1950
Building Height
7 Stories
Building Size
807 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
5,038 SF
Parking
Covered Parking

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40142037

  • Date on Market: 2026-01-21

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 43-45 Rue Jean Jaurès, 92300 Levallois-Perret

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 75 5 800 an HT 30% HT du loyer annuel à la signature du bail T.V.A. 3-6-9 ans ILAT Indice des Loyers des Activités Tertiaires Trimestriel d'avance
Total 75 m²
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.