Share This Listing

Message

963 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,045 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $134.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $11.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $275,407 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,951 CAD/MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now

WAGRAM - PLACE DE L'ETOILE, bureaux rénovés, équipés et climatisés, avec vue sur l'Arc de Triomphe - Belle hauteur sous-plafond - Moquette, dalles LED - Câblage informatique - Triple vitrage - Nombreux rangements Configuration : - 1 accueil - 1 bureau de direction - 1 bureau de 2-3 postes - 1 open space de 12-14 postes - 1 open space de 4 postes - 1 salle de réunion de 8-10 personnes - 1 pièce d'archives - 1 cuisine - 1 pièce WC - 1 pièce WC + douche - 1 local technique

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.25 CAD/SF/YR $0.35 CAD/SF/MO $8,688 CAD/YR $723.96 CAD/MO
  • 1 Conference Room
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.13 CAD/SF/YR $0.51 CAD/SF/MO $12,546 CAD/YR $1,046 CAD/MO
  • Office Tax:
    $3.91 CAD/SF/YR $0.33 CAD/SF/MO $7,990 CAD/YR $665.82 CAD/MO
  • 6 Private Offices
  • 30 Workstations
  • Plug & Play
  • Reception Area
  • Elevator Access
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,045 SF 3/6/9 $134.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $11.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $275,407 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,951 CAD/MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

1st Floor

Size
2,045 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$134.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC $11.22 CAD/SF/MO HT-HC $275,407 CAD/YR HT-HC $22,951 CAD/MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 2,045 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $134.66 CAD/SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

• Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
  • Property Tax:
  • 6 Private Offices
  • 1 Conference Room
  • 30 Workstations

Year Built/Renovated
1913/2026
Building Height
1 Story
Building Size
51,807 SF
Building Class
B
Typical Floor Size
51,807 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39882728

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-24

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 43 Avenue Hoche, 75008 Paris

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X