Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
4304 Orange Cosmos Blvd
Davenport, FL 33837
Land For Sale
·
3.29 AC

Executive Summary
2 lots available for sale or lease; lot 1 is 1.083 net usable acres and is zoned for Retail use and lot 2 is .87 acre net usable and is zoned for retail/office use. Lots are available for $775,000 each
Property Facts
1 Lot Available
Lot
| Price | $1,060,587 CAD | Lot Size | 3.29 AC |
| Price Per AC | $322,367.02 CAD |
| Price | $1,060,587 CAD |
| Price Per AC | $322,367.02 CAD |
| Lot Size | 3.29 AC |
2 commercial lots available for lease!
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 27-26-24-706191-002110 | Improvements Assessment | $16,412 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $224,318 CAD | Total Assessment | $240,730 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
27-26-24-706191-002110
Land Assessment
$224,318 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$16,412 CAD
Total Assessment
$240,730 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map