Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Super Market / C Store With Gas Station 4321 Friendswood Link Rd 14,000 SF Retail Building Friendswood, TX 77546 $10,679,345 CAD ($762.81 CAD/SF)

Executive Summary
Super Market for sale , 4321 Friendswood Link Rd Friendswood TX 77546 .3.29 Acres 14000 Sqft ,20k Regular Tank , 6k Super tank , 6 K diesel Tank ,Scheduled to open Dec 2024 . Attached IMST report and Site Plan .Fuel Agreement Not Signed .
Property Facts
Sale Type
Investment or Owner User
Property Type
Retail
Property Subtype
Building Size
14,000 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2025
Price
$10,679,345 CAD
Price Per SF
$762.81 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.10
Lot Size
3.29 AC
Frontage
133’ on Timpani Drive
Amenities
- Dedicated Turn Lane
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Fairly bikeable
40/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 1098320000035 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $641,680 CAD | Total Assessment | $641,680 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
1098320000035
Land Assessment
$641,680 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$641,680 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Amit Mehta Inc
Super Market / C Store With Gas Station | 4321 Friendswood Link Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.