Share This Listing

Message

930 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Park Facts

Total Space Available 46,548 SF
Park Type Industrial Park

All Available Spaces(2)

Display Rental Rate as

Guilds Lake Industrial Park
4240-4270 NW Yeon Ave - Bldg 2
34,510 SF | $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $159.03 CAD/m²/YR $13.25 CAD/m²/MO $42,489 CAD/MO $509,865 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
113,416 SF
Lot Size
4.97 AC
Year Built
1977
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
21’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
18
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 4250
  • 34,510 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $509,865 CAD/YR $42,489 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 60 Days

2 rail doors served by Union Pacific and BNSF LED lighting Easy access to I-405, I-5, and Port of Portland

  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 8 Loading Docks
  • Includes 1,412 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 4250 34,510 SF Negotiable $14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $509,865 CAD/YR $42,489 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 60 Days
Guilds Lake Industrial Park
4240-4270 NW Yeon Ave - Bldg 2
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
113,416 SF
Lot Size
4.97 AC
Year Built
1977
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
21’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
18
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
IH

4240-4270 NW Yeon Ave - 1st Floor - 4250

Size
34,510 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.77 CAD/SF/YR $1.23 CAD/SF/MO $509,865 CAD/YR $42,489 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
60 Days
Guilds Lake Industrial Park
4322-4338 NW Yeon Ave - Bldg 1
12,038 SF | $16.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.41 CAD/SF/MO $182.00 CAD/m²/YR $15.17 CAD/m²/MO $16,962 CAD/MO $203,544 CAD/YR | View Building Details
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
54,505 SF
Lot Size
2.39 AC
Year Built
1978
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
24’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
9
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Phase: 3
  • Available
  • 1st Floor - 4330
  • 12,038 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $16.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.41 CAD/SF/MO $203,544 CAD/YR $16,962 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now

20' clear height Excellent exposure with Yeon Ave frontage LED lighting Prominent industrial hub with east access to I-405, I-5, and the Port of Portland

  • Includes 1,933 SF of dedicated office space
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor - 4330 12,038 SF Negotiable $16.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.41 CAD/SF/MO $203,544 CAD/YR $16,962 CAD/MO Industrial - Now
Guilds Lake Industrial Park
4322-4338 NW Yeon Ave - Bldg 1
Building Type
Industrial
Building Subtype
Warehouse
Building Size
54,505 SF
Lot Size
2.39 AC
Year Built
1978
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Clear Height
24’
Drive In Bays
1
Dock Doors
9
Sprinkler System
Wet
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
IH - Industrial, City of Portland

4322-4338 NW Yeon Ave - 1st Floor - 4330

Size
12,038 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$16.91 CAD/SF/YR $1.41 CAD/SF/MO $203,544 CAD/YR $16,962 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4240-4270 NW Yeon Ave - 1st Floor - 4250

Size 34,510 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.77 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 60 Days

• Includes 1,412 SF of dedicated office space
  • 8 Loading Docks

4322-4338 NW Yeon Ave - 1st Floor - 4330

Size 12,038 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $16.91 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Includes 1,933 SF of dedicated office space
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 39822718

  • Date on Market: 2026-03-11

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4322-4338 NW Yeon Ave, Portland, OR 97210

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.