Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
434-438 Eagleridge Blvd
Pueblo, CO 81008
Retail Property For Sale

Executive Summary
» Direct Access to I-25 and Eagleridge Blvd
» 80 foot pole sign with highway visibilty
» Easy in and out highway access
» Adjacent to Sam’s club, national hotel chains and new retail
» 80 foot pole sign with highway visibilty
Building Size
2,805 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2010
Price
$2,055,565 CAD
Price Per SF
$732.82 CAD
Cap Rate
1.07%
NOI
$21,903 CAD
Percent Leased
Vacant
Tenancy
Multiple
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.12
Lot Size
0.55 AC
Zoning
B3
Parking
23 Spaces (6.9 Spaces per 1,000 SF Leased)
Frontage
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 0-5-12-0-18-002 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $0 CAD | Total Assessment | $208,183 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
0-5-12-0-18-002
Land Assessment
$0 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$208,183 CAD
1 of 30
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map