Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Rally's 4360 W Craig Rd 954 SF Retail Building North Las Vegas, NV 89032 $6,438,792 CAD ($6,749.26 CAD/SF) 6.16% Cap Rate

Executive Summary
New 20 year lease , absolute NNN lease
Building Size
954 SF
Building Class
B
Year Built
2026
Price
$6,438,792 CAD
Price Per SF
$6,749.26 CAD
Cap Rate
6.16%
NOI
$396,929 CAD
Tenancy
Single
Building Height
1 Story
Building FAR
0.04
Lot Size
0.58 AC
Amenities
- Bus Line
- Dedicated Turn Lane
- Drive Thru
Moderately walkable
60/100
Exceptionally drivable
90/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Nearby Major Retailers
Property Taxes
| Parcel Number | 139-06-201-003 | Improvements Assessment | $0 CAD |
| Land Assessment | $1,947,248 CAD | Total Assessment | $1,947,248 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Number
139-06-201-003
Land Assessment
$1,947,248 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$0 CAD
Total Assessment
$1,947,248 CAD
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Presented by
Rally's | 4360 W Craig Rd
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.