Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
4423 N Shadeland Ave 12,283 SF Vacant Industrial Building Indianapolis, IN 46226 $1,093,303 CAD ($89.01 CAD/SF)

Property Facts
Amenities
- Air Conditioning
Utilities
- Water
- Sewer
1 1
Fairly walkable
40/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
Property Taxes
| Parcel Numbers | Improvements Assessment | $393,405 CAD | |
| Land Assessment | $205,588 CAD | Total Assessment | $598,993 CAD |
Property Taxes
Parcel Numbers
Land Assessment
$205,588 CAD
Improvements Assessment
$393,405 CAD
Total Assessment
$598,993 CAD
1 of 2
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
4423 N Shadeland Ave
Already a member? Log In
Thanks! Your message was sent.