Share This Listing

Message

932 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Highlights

  • Brand New Construction
  • Units come with Office and Bathroom, ADA compliant
  • 2700-13,500 Sq Ft Available

Features

Clear Height
25’
Drive In Bays
5
Standard Parking Spaces
42

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 13,500 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $22.12 CAD/SF/YR $1.84 CAD/SF/MO $298,598 CAD/YR $24,883 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 2026-06-01
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Private Restrooms
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 13,500 SF Negotiable $22.12 CAD/SF/YR $1.84 CAD/SF/MO $298,598 CAD/YR $24,883 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 2026-06-01

1st Floor

Size
13,500 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$22.12 CAD/SF/YR $1.84 CAD/SF/MO $298,598 CAD/YR $24,883 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
2026-06-01

1st Floor

Size 13,500 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $22.12 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 2026-06-01

  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Private Restrooms
  • Private Restrooms

Property Overview

Brand-new industrial flex spaces available for lease ranging from 2,700 SF to 13,500 SF. This modern Class A development offers 25' clear ceiling heights, 14' high x 12' wide bay doors, separate utility meters, fire sprinkler system, high-efficiency impact glass, and fully air-conditioned/heated units. Each space includes private office area and ADA-compliant restroom. Site features 42 parking spaces with the ability to accommodate semi-truck access and circulation. Ideal for contractors, light manufacturing, warehouse/storage, distribution, and service-related businesses. Conveniently located with excellent access to major State Roads, I-4, and I-95 for efficient regional connectivity

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
22,000 SF
Lot Size
1.74 AC
Year Built
2026
Power Supply
Phase: 3
Zoning
LI

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Bruce Industries
  • Construction
Somewhat walkable
30/100
Very drivable
80/100
Limited public transit
20/100
Fairly bikeable
50/100
  • Listing ID: 40586310

  • Date on Market: 2026-05-19

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4451 Eastport Park Way, Port Orange, FL 32127