Share This Listing

Message

928 characters remaining

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Features

Clear Height
32’
Drive In Bays
1
Exterior Dock Doors
60
Levelers
60
Standard Parking Spaces
166

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 200,000-780,000 SF
  • Feb 2027
  • $6.83 CAD/SF/YR $0.57 CAD/SF/MO $5,330,520 CAD/YR $444,210 CAD/MO
  • Industrial
  • Full Build-Out
  • 30 Days

Will split down to 200,000 sf 60 dock doors w levelers / weather proof and locks One 12’ ramp 12,000 of office with locker room/ large break room 32’clr 1200 sf of a shipping office 4.3 acres outside storage Over 130 extra trailer parks CSX active rail with 18 doors . Side storage rail $5.00/sf NNN Term thru 2/28/27

  • Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Includes 12,832 SF of dedicated office space
  • 60 Loading Docks
  • Lease rate does not include utilities, property expenses or building services
  • 1 Drive Bay
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 200,000-780,000 SF Feb 2027 $6.83 CAD/SF/YR $0.57 CAD/SF/MO $5,330,520 CAD/YR $444,210 CAD/MO Industrial Full Build-Out 30 Days

1st Floor

Size
200,000-780,000 SF
Term
Feb 2027
Rental Rate
$6.83 CAD/SF/YR $0.57 CAD/SF/MO $5,330,520 CAD/YR $444,210 CAD/MO
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
30 Days

1st Floor

Size 200,000-780,000 SF
Term Feb 2027
Rental Rate $6.83 CAD/SF/YR
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available 30 Days

• Sublease space available from current tenant
  • Includes 12,832 SF of dedicated office space
  • 1 Drive Bay
  • 60 Loading Docks

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
780,000 SF
Lot Size
64.84 AC
Year Built/Renovated
2005/2019
Construction
Reinforced Concrete
Sprinkler System
ESFR
Zoning
M1 - Manufacturing

Select Tenants

  • Floor
  • Tenant Name
  • Industry
  • 1st
  • Saddle Creek Logistics Services
  • Transportation and Warehousing
Somewhat walkable
20/100
Exceptionally drivable
100/100
Limited public transit
30/100
Somewhat bikeable
20/100
  • Listing ID: 35675574

  • Date on Market: 2025-04-29

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 4475 S Fulton Pky, Atlanta, GA 30349

Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback

We welcome any feedback on how we can improve LoopNet to better serve your needs.
X